VINCITORI
ASSICURAZIONI STUDIO
GIANNI & ORIGONI
BANCHE STUDIO
BONELLIEREDE
ASSICURAZIONI PROFESSIONISTA
FRANCESCO DI CARLO
Fivelex
BANCHE PROFESSIONISTA
MARA FITTIPALDI
Fivelex
FINALISTI STUDIO
Avocom
BonelliErede
Cleary Gottlieb
Dentons
EY
Fivelex
Gianni & Origoni
Orsingher Ortu – Avvocati Associati
FINALISTI PROFESSIONISTA
Matteo Bragantini (Gianni & Origoni)
Francesco Del Bene (Avocom)
Francesco Di Carlo (Fivelex)
Mara Fittipaldi (Fivelex)
Manfredi Leanza (Orsingher Ortu – Avvocati Associati)
Piergiorgio Leofreddi (Dentons)
VINCITORI
CRISI E RISTRUTTURAZIONI STUDIO
BONELLIEREDE
CRISI E RISTRUTTURAZIONI PROFESSIONISTA
LUCA JEANTET
Gianni & Origoni
FINALISTI STUDIO
BonelliErede
Dentons
EY
Gianni & Origoni
FINALISTI PROFESSIONISTA
Christian Fischetti (Dentons)
Luca Jeantet (Gianni & Origoni)
Massimiliano Poppi (Morri Rossetti)
VINCITORI
ENERGIA STUDIO
EY
ENERGIA PROFESSIONISTA
ANDREA STICCHI DAMIANI
Andrea Sticchi Damiani Studio Legale
FINALISTI STUDIO
Andrea Sticchi Damiani – Studio legale
BonelliErede
Dentons
EY
Orrick
FINALISTI PROFESSIONISTA
Carlo Montella (Orrick)
Francesco Puntillo (Gianni & Origoni)
Carsten Steinhauer (Dentons)
Andrea Sticchi Damiani (Andrea Sticchi Damiani – Studio legale)
VINCITORI
FINTECH STUDIO
BONELLIEREDE
FINALISTI STUDIO
BonelliErede
Cleary Gottlieb
EY
Gianni & Origoni
VINCITORI
FOOD STUDIO
MORRI ROSSETTI
FINALISTI STUDIO
EY
Morri Rossetti
Trevisan & Cuonzo
VINCITORI
INFRASTRUTTURE STUDIO
BONELLIEREDE
TRASPORTI STUDIO
PAVIA E ANSALDO
INFRASTRUTTURE PROFESSIONISTA
LORENZO FREDDI
Cleary Gottlieb
TRASPORTI PROFESSIONISTA
LAURA PIERALLINI
Pierallini
FINALISTI STUDIO
Avocom
BonelliErede
Cleary Gottlieb
EY
Gianni & Origoni
Lipani Catricalà & Partners
Massimo Malena & Associati
Pavia e Ansaldo
Pierallini
FINALISTI PROFESSIONISTA
Bruno Bitetti (Massimo Malena & Associati)
Lorenzo Freddi (Cleary Gottlieb)
Laura Pierallini (Pierallini)
VINCITORI
INNOVAZIONE LEGAL TECH STUDIO
EY
VINCITORI
FONDI D’INVESTIMENTO STUDIO
FIVELEX
PRIVATE EQUITY STUDIO
GIANNI & ORIGONI
FONDI D’INVESTIMENTO PROFESSIONISTA
FRANCESCO DI CARLO
Fivelex
PRIVATE EQUITY PROFESSIONISTA
GIANLUCA GHERSINI
Gianni & Origoni
FINALISTI STUDIO
BonelliErede
Cleary Gottlieb
EY
Fivelex
Gianni & Origoni
Pavia e Ansaldo
Shearman & Sterling
FINALISTI PROFESSIONISTA
Gerolamo Da Passano (Cleary Gottlieb)
Francesco Del Bene (Avocom)
Francesco Di Carlo (Fivelex)
Gianluca Ghersini (Gianni & Origoni)
VINCITORI
BIOMEDICALE STUDIO
DENTONS
FARMACEUTICO STUDIO
TREVISAN & CUONZO
FINALISTI STUDIO
BonelliErede
Dentons
EY
Franzosi Dal Negro Setti
Gianni & Origoni
Shearman & Sterling
Simmons & Simmons
Trevisan & Cuonzo
VINCITORI
MODA E LUSSO STUDIO
ORSINGHER ORTU – AVVOCATI ASSOCIATI
MODA E LUSSO PROFESSIONISTA
GIULIO ENRICO SIRONI
Simmons & Simmons
FINALISTI STUDIO
BonelliErede
Cleary Gottlieb
Deloitte Legal
EY
Orsingher Ortu – Avvocati Associati
Simmons & Simmons
FINALISTI PROFESSIONISTA
Ida Palombella (Deloitte Legal)
Fabrizio Sanna (Orsingher Ortu – Avvocati Associati)
Giulio Enrico Sironi (Simmons & Simmons)
VINCITORI
NOTAI STUDIO
ZNR NOTAI
FINALISTI STUDIO
Caruso Andreatini Notai Associati
RS Notai – Restuccia & Stucchi Notai Associati
ZNR Notai
VINCITORI
PMI STUDIO
MORRI ROSSETTI
FINALISTI STUDIO
Del Re – Marullo
Fivelex
Morri Rossetti
VINCITORI
REAL ESTATE STUDIO
GATTAI, MINOLI, PARTNERS
REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONISTA
FEDERICO SUTTI
Dentons
FINALISTI STUDIO
BonelliErede
Dentons
EY
Fivelex
Gattai, Minoli, Partners
Lipani Catricalà & Partners
Morri Rossetti
FINALISTI PROFESSIONISTA
Giuseppe Abbruzzese (Legance – Avvocati Associati)
Francesco Mantegazza (Fivelex)
Federico Sutti (Dentons)
VINCITORI
SPORT PROFESSIONISTA
FEDERICO BAL
Gattai, Minoli, Partners
FINALISTI PROFESSIONISTA
Federico Bal (Gattai, Minoli, Partners)
Alfredo Craca (Fivelex)
Guido Del Re (Del Re – Marullo)
Enrico Lubrano (Lubrano & Associati)
VINCITORI
TECHNOLOGY STUDIO
DENTONS
MEDIA STUDIO
CAVALCANTI STUDIO LEGALE
TELECOMUNICAZIONI STUDIO
CLEARY GOTTLIEB
TECHNOLOGY PROFESSIONISTA
STEFANO MELE
Gianni & Origoni
MEDIA PROFESSIONISTA
GIANGIACOMO OLIVI
Dentons
FINALISTI STUDIO
BonelliErede
Cavalcanti Studio legale
Cleary Gottlieb
Deloitte Legal
Dentons
Gianni & Origoni
Orsingher Ortu – Avvocati Associati
Simmons & Simmons
FINALISTI PROFESSIONISTA
Roberto Argeri (Cleary Gottlieb)
Saverio Cavalcanti (Cavalcanti Studio legale)
Domenico Colella (Orsingher Ortu – Avvocati Associati)
Stefano Mele (Gianni & Origoni)
Giangiacomo Olivi (Dentons)
Edoardo Tedeschi (Simmons & Simmons)
VINCITORI
WEALTH MANAGEMENT STUDIO
VASAPOLLI & ASSOCIATI
FINALISTI STUDIO
EY
Gianni & Origoni
Vasapolli & Associati